JAPANESE DRAMA/MOVIES MOVIES AND SERIES

Kakafukaka (2019) Eng Sub or Indo Sub Ep.10 360p or 720p


Kakafukaka (2019) Eng Sub Free Download |Dramahive.com

Download Kakafukaka (2019) Eng Sub

Download Kakafukaka (2019) Eng Sub/Indonesian subtitles

Synopsis

Kakafukaka (2019) -“I never thought I would see him again”, Aki Terada said goodbye to her first love long ago. When her current boyfriend is caught cheating on her, Aki moves out of her apartment and into a sharehouse, where she’s reuinted with her first love. When things get heated between them, he drops a major bomb … Heart and body and everything in between intersect in this fresh new adult love story.


 

Details : Kakafukaka (2019) Eng Sub

Drama Title: Kakafukaka

Native Title: カカフカカ

Also Known As: Kakafukaka Kojirase Otona no Share House

Genres: Romance, Life, Drama

Country: Japan

Episodes: 10

Aired: Apr 25, 2019 – ?

Aired On: Thursday

Network: MBS

Duration : 22 min per Episode

MUST READ:  Davido Hails "Strongest Woman" Chioma As He Celebrates Her Birthday

Cast: Kakafukaka (2019) Eng Sub

Morikawa Aoi, Nakao Masaki, Yuki Kousei, Nakamura Risa

 

Download Kakafukaka (2019) Eng Sub/Indo sub

VIDEO INFO;

360p : Mp4 : HARDSUBS INDONESIA

480p : mkv : RAW/TANPA SUBS

360p / 720p : mp4 : ENGLISH HARDSUBBED

N/B -For English Hardsubs ,the video is available in a variety of video resolutions.You can either choose the 360p,480p or 720p video Resolution. Enjoy!

 

Episode 1

360p [HARDSUBS INDO]: Openload | Solidfiles | Zippyshare | Mirror

480p [RAW/TANPA SUBS] (43 MB): Openload | Zippyshare | Mirror

360p / 720p [HARDSUBS ENGLISH] (### MB): Openload |Rapidvideo |Xstreamcdn |Mp4upload 

Subtitle Indonesia | English Subtitle

 

Episode 2

360p [HARDSUBS INDO]: Openload | Solidfiles | Zippyshare | Mirror

480p [RAW/TANPA SUBS] (47 MB): Openload | Zippyshare | Mirror

360p / 720p [HARDSUBS ENGLISH] (### MB): Openload |Rapidvideo |Xstreamcdn |Mp4upload 

Subtitle Indonesia | English Subtitle

 

Episode 3

360p [HARDSUBS INDO]: Openload | Solidfiles | Zippyshare | Mirror

480p [RAW/TANPA SUBS] (45 MB): Openload | Zippyshare | Mirror

360p / 720p [HARDSUBS ENGLISH] (183 MB): Openload |Rapidvideo |Xstreamcdn |Mp4upload 

Subtitle Indonesia | English Subtitle

 

Episode 4

360p [HARDSUBS INDO]: Openload | Solidfiles | Zippyshare | MirrorAce

480p [RAW/TANPA SUBS] (45 MB): Openload | Zippyshare | Mirror

360p / 720p [HARDSUBS ENGLISH] (### MB): Openload |Rapidvideo |Xstreamcdn |Mp4upload 

Subtitle Indonesia | English Subtitle

 

Episode 5

360p [HARDSUBS INDO]: Openload | Solidfiles | Zippyshare | Mirror

480p [RAW/TANPA SUBS] (41 MB): Openload | Zippyshare | Mirror

360p / 720p [HARDSUBS ENGLISH] (### MB): Openload |Rapidvideo |Xstreamcdn |Mp4upload 

Subtitle Indonesia | English Subtitle

 

Episode 6

360p [HARDSUBS INDO]: Openload | Solidfiles | Zippyshare | MirrorAce

480p [RAW/TANPA SUBS] (41 MB): Openload | Zippyshare | Mirror

360p / 720p [HARDSUBS ENGLISH] (### MB): Openload |Rapidvideo |Xstreamcdn |Mp4upload 

Subtitle Indonesia | English Subtitle

 

Episode 7

360p [HARDSUBS INDO]: Openload | Solidfiles | Zippyshare | MirrorAce

480p [RAW/TANPA SUBS] (47 MB): Openload | Zippyshare | Mirror

360p / 720p [HARDSUBS ENGLISH] (### MB): Openload |Rapidvideo |Xstreamcdn |Mp4upload

Subtitle Indonesia | English Subtitle

 

Episode 8

360p [HARDSUBS INDO]: Openload | Solidfiles | Zippyshare | MirrorAce

480p [RAW/TANPA SUBS] (47 MB): Openload | Zippyshare | Mirror

360p / 720p [HARDSUBS ENGLISH] (### MB): Openload |Rapidvideo |Xstreamcdn |Mp4upload

Subtitle Indonesia | English Subtitle

 

Episode 9

360p [HARDSUBS INDO]: Openload | Solidfiles | Zippyshare | MirrorAce

480p [RAW/TANPA SUBS] (47 MB): Openload | Zippyshare | Mirror

360p / 720p [HARDSUBS ENGLISH] (### MB): Openload |Rapidvideo |Xstreamcdn |Mp4upload

Subtitle Indonesia | English Subtitle

 

Episode 10 (END)

360p [HARDSUBS INDO]: Openload | Solidfiles | Zippyshare | MirrorAce

480p [RAW/TANPA SUBS] (47 MB): Openload | Zippyshare | Mirror

360p / 720p [HARDSUBS ENGLISH] (### MB): Openload |Rapidvideo  |Xstreamcdn |Mp4upload

Subtitle Indonesia | English Subtitle

Post Comment